Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Prizzi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Prizzi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Prizzi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8182,994
BustAfghanistan 4,6532,892
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6492,889
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9603,082
FarahAfghanistan 4,4282,752
GardizAfghanistan 4,9873,099
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9213,058
HeratAfghanistan 4,3582,708
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9283,062
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0593,144
KabulAfghanistan 4,9483,075
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7852,973
KhostAfghanistan 5,0603,144
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8423,009
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5162,806
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6962,918
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9013,045
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4072,739
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5712,841
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7382,945
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4572,770
ShkoderAlbania 712443
TiranaAlbania 677421
VloreAlbania 605376
AdrarAlgeria 1,6751,041
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 911566
AlgiersAlgeria 908564
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 506315
BatnaAlgeria 670417
BecharAlgeria 1,590988
BejaiaAlgeria 749465
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,6651,035
BiskraAlgeria 762474
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,240770
ChlefAlgeria 1,087675
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 626389
DjanetAlgeria 1,543959
DjelfaAlgeria 973605
El GoleaAlgeria 1,255780
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 762474
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,057657
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 946588
In AmenasAlgeria 1,132704
In SalahAlgeria 1,550963
MilianaAlgeria 1,006625
OranAlgeria 1,271790
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,8611,156
SkikdaAlgeria 585363
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,8271,135
TebessaAlgeria 539335
TimimounAlgeria 1,538956
TindoufAlgeria 2,2991,428
TouggourtAlgeria 843524
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,38210,802
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2815,146
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,142710
HuamboAngola 5,6233,494
LuandaAngola 5,1793,218
LuenaAngola 5,5463,447
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8863,658
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8868,008
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8107,960
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8287,971
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1497,549
ByrdAntarctica 14,9139,267
DavisAntarctica 12,9488,046
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8377,977
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3809,557
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9296,792
AzulArgentina 11,1836,950
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4827,135
BarilocheArgentina 12,2627,620
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9356,795
CeresArgentina 10,8496,742
ChamicalArgentina 11,2096,965
ChepesArgentina 11,2987,021
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,2967,641
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6646,627
CórdobaArgentina 11,1186,909
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1216,911
CorrientesArgentina 10,4376,486
EsquelArgentina 12,3687,685
EzeizaArgentina 10,9566,808
FormosaArgentina 10,3066,404
General PicoArgentina 11,3857,075
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8306,730
JuninArgentina 11,1046,900
La PlataArgentina 10,9236,787
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5866,578
La RiojaArgentina 11,1836,949
LaboulayeArgentina 11,2506,991
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,8617,992
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3766,448
Malarg EArgentina 11,7957,330
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,0987,518
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1166,908
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0626,874
MendozaArgentina 11,5717,190
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,5637,185
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5626,563
NeuquenArgentina 11,9117,402
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1656,938
OranArgentina 10,5576,560
ParanaArgentina 10,8766,759
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4836,514
PehuajoArgentina 11,2657,000
PergaminoArgentina 11,0336,856
PigeArgentina 11,4197,096
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1176,909
PosadasArgentina 10,2256,354
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5206,538
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,6467,237
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9096,779
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9116,780
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6326,607
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2436,987
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,7507,923
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5176,536
RosarioArgentina 10,9796,822
SaltaArgentina 10,7686,691
San AntonioArgentina 11,8197,345
San LuisArgentina 11,4097,090
San RafaelArgentina 11,6487,238
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4807,134
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8796,760
SarmientoArgentina 12,3907,700
TrelewArgentina 11,9887,449
TucumanArgentina 10,8836,763
UshuaiaArgentina 12,8717,998
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2306,978
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9806,823
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3697,065
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6891,671
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8403,629
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1589,420
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4388,350
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2188,835
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0948,758
AmberleyAustralia 16,0769,990
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5989,692
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,10110,005
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8477,984
CairnsAustralia 14,8349,218
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0909,999
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5267,784
CedunaAustralia 14,6269,089
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4479,599
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6189,084
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6519,726
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4218,961
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,24010,092
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2758,871
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7228,527
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2558,237
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2626,377
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9219,894
East SaleAustralia 15,9979,941
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7078,518
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7088,518
EssendonAustralia 15,7979,816
ForrestAustralia 14,0868,753
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,22010,079
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8417,980
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7978,574
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3428,291
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,12710,021
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,11310,013
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9539,292
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5178,400
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0819,993
LavertonAustralia 15,7899,811
LearmonthAustralia 12,4037,707
LongreachAustralia 15,1119,390
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1109,390
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,81710,451
Low HeadAustralia 16,0379,965
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4049,572
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,81810,451
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8247,969
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0428,104
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,7899,812
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8059,822
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4379,593
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4499,600
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5299,029
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,47010,856
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4828,999
Nowra RanAustralia 16,19410,063
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1819,434
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4547,739
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5489,040
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1218,153
Port HedlandAustralia 12,6817,880
RichmondAustralia 16,16810,047
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6499,724
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,21510,076
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,21510,076
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0018,701
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0008,700
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1038,764
TibooburraAustralia 15,2249,460
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0769,368
WaggaAustralia 15,9349,902
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2656,379
WilliamtownAustralia 16,23010,086
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1539,416
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1888,195
WoomeraAustralia 14,8509,228
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2088,207
GrazAustria 1,043648
InnsbruckAustria 1,075668
KlagenfurtAustria 995618
LinzAustria 1,170727
SalzburgAustria 1,121697
ViennaAustria 1,194742
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,068664
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8801,789
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0851,917
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8401,765
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9571,838
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8451,768
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6981,677
LerwickUk 2,6981,676
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9641,842
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0151,874
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9041,804
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0731,910
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0321,884
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0451,892
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8801,789
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0231,878
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9071,806
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8581,776
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6482,267
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4122,120
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8382,385
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,4125,227
MuharraqBahrain 3,7052,303
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5264,677
DhakaBangladesh 7,3354,558
CharnocksBarbados 7,6294,741
BrestBelarus 1,7891,112
GomelBelarus 2,1241,320
GrodnoBelarus 1,9441,208
MinskBelarus 2,1031,307
MogilevBelarus 2,2071,372
VitebskBelarus 2,3231,443
BrusselsBelgium 1,6211,007
D’UccleBelgium 1,6211,007
OstendeBelgium 1,7141,065
Belize CityBelize 9,8106,096
BeninBenin 3,6632,276
BohiconBenin 3,5862,228
CotonouBenin 3,6632,276
KandiBenin 3,1361,949
NatitingouBenin 3,2772,036
ParakouBenin 3,3362,073
SaveBenin 3,4812,163
BermudaBermuda 6,9254,303
La PazBolivia 10,4116,470
Santa CruzBolivia 10,0876,268
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 802499
FrancistownBotswana 6,7174,174
MaunBotswana 6,5014,040
TshaneBotswana 6,9224,301
AimoresBrazil 8,5365,304
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7574,821
AltamiraBrazil 8,1215,047
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8665,509
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0535,626
ApodiBrazil 7,1574,447
AracajuBrazil 7,5354,683
AracuaiBrazil 8,3895,213
AragarcasBrazil 9,0755,639
AraxaBrazil 8,9605,568
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3304,555
BageBrazil 10,3906,456
BambuiBrazil 8,9265,547
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8705,512
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4054,602
BarcelosBrazil 8,8795,518
BarraBrazil 8,0014,972
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7264,801
BarreirasBrazil 8,2265,111
BelémBrazil 7,6824,773
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7745,452
BelterraBrazil 8,3125,165
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9164,919
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9306,170
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1955,093
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7355,428
BrevesBrazil 7,8674,889
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6525,376
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8945,527
CabroboBrazil 7,5054,664
CaceresBrazil 9,5175,914
CaetiteBrazil 8,1995,095
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1424,438
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6045,968
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7096,033
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1185,666
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4624,637
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0685,014
CaparaoBrazil 8,6775,392
CapinopolisBrazil 9,0855,646
CaratingaBrazil 8,6375,367
CaravelasBrazil 8,2635,135
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3055,161
CarolinaBrazil 8,0434,998
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,5955,962
CataguasesBrazil 8,8075,473
CatalaoBrazil 8,9255,546
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2335,738
CaxiasBrazil 7,5254,676
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0226,228
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9784,336
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8605,506
ChapecoBrazil 9,9636,191
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1385,679
CipoBrazil 7,6554,757
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,2595,132
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6655,384
CordeiroBrazil 8,8375,492
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3135,166
CorumbaBrazil 9,7266,044
CoximBrazil 9,4695,884
CrateusBrazil 7,3384,560
CuiabaBrazil 9,3555,813
CuritibaBrazil 9,5925,961
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6135,352
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2965,777
DouradosBrazil 9,7546,061
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9915,587
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,2196,350
EspinosaBrazil 8,2885,151
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6084,106
FloraniaBrazil 7,1214,425
FlorestaBrazil 7,4554,633
FlorianoBrazil 7,6474,752
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,7156,037
FormosaBrazil 8,6705,388
FortalezaBrazil 7,0664,391
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9876,206
FrancaBrazil 9,0755,639
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3274,553
GoianiaBrazil 8,9045,533
GoiasBrazil 8,9145,539
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5435,309
GrajauBrazil 7,8444,874
GuairaBrazil 9,8516,121
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1394,436
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2005,096
IbiriteBrazil 8,7895,461
IguatuBrazil 7,3294,554
IlheusBrazil 8,0044,974
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9084,914
IndaialBrazil 9,7066,031
IpameriBrazil 8,9055,534
IraiBrazil 10,0126,222
IreceBrazil 7,9214,922
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9164,919
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6445,371
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5175,292
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5265,298
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7355,428
ItapevaBrazil 9,4495,872
ItirucuBrazil 7,9484,939
ItuacuBrazil 8,0845,023
IvinhemaBrazil 9,6936,023
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4645,881
JacobinaBrazil 7,8074,851
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0844,402
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0584,386
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7555,440
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8835,520
LavrasBrazil 8,9555,565
LencoisBrazil 7,9884,964
LinharesBrazil 8,4605,257
LondrinaBrazil 9,5715,948
MacapaBrazil 7,7904,841
MacauBrazil 7,0254,366
MaceioBrazil 7,3344,557
MachadoBrazil 9,0555,627
ManausBrazil 8,7795,456
MarabaBrazil 8,0294,989
MaringaBrazil 9,6305,984
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1935,091
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2935,153
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6594,760
MonteiroBrazil 7,2854,527
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5075,286
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1554,446
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8654,888
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8705,512
ObidosBrazil 8,3085,163
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3884,591
ParacatuBrazil 8,7685,449
ParanaBrazil 8,4755,266
ParanaguaBrazil 9,5475,933
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2865,770
ParintinsBrazil 8,4635,259
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2624,513
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0356,236
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8535,501
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6104,729
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4944,657
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2625,134
PeixeBrazil 8,4905,276
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6624,761
PicosBrazil 7,5524,693
PiraiBrazil 8,9935,588
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8195,480
PompeuBrazil 8,7925,463
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8436,117
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0174,982
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7846,080
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5105,910
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0896,269
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3915,215
PosseBrazil 8,4845,272
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2354,496
RecifeBrazil 7,1414,438
RemansoBrazil 7,8044,850
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9256,168
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9655,571
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6846,018
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1285,672
SalvadorBrazil 7,8164,857
Santa MariaBrazil 10,2386,362
SantaremBrazil 8,2755,142
SantosBrazil 9,2665,758
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2245,732
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3575,193
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2784,522
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,8646,129
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2336,359
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0275,609
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4214,612
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3865,211
São PauloBrazil 9,2535,750
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1585,691
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9426,178
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7274,802
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7344,806
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7585,442
SobralBrazil 7,1974,472
SoureBrazil 7,6354,744
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0995,033
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5046,527
SurubimBrazil 7,1814,463
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3555,192
TarauacaBrazil 10,0576,249
TauaBrazil 7,3854,589
TefeBrazil 9,1995,717
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4315,239
TeresinaBrazil 7,5004,660
TiriosBrazil 8,0525,004
TorresBrazil 9,9346,173
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5274,678
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4085,846
TriunfoBrazil 7,3614,574
TucuruiBrazil 7,9534,942
TuriacuBrazil 7,4494,629
UaupesBrazil 9,1655,695
UbatubaBrazil 9,1405,680
UberabaBrazil 9,0475,622
VassourasBrazil 8,9575,566
VicosaBrazil 8,7655,446
VitoriaBrazil 8,5555,316
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1475,062
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6114,730
BurgasBulgaria 1,306812
LomBulgaria 1,068664
PlevenBulgaria 1,135705
PlovdivBulgaria 1,082673
SadovoBulgaria 1,096681
SandanskiBulgaria 943586
SofiaBulgaria 1,007626
VarnaBulgaria 1,369851
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,1881,981
BurundiBurundi 4,8493,013
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3485,809
SiemreapCambodia 9,1405,680
BatouriCameroon 3,6992,299
DoualaCameroon 3,7692,342
GarouaCameroon 3,1571,962
MamfeCameroon 3,5842,227
MarouaCameroon 3,0341,885
NgaoundereCameroon 3,3772,099
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5772,223
YaoundeCameroon 3,7732,345
YokoCameroon 3,5792,224
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,4325,861
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3885,834
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9444,936
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5653,458
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6493,510
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6424,749
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9014,910
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,6124,109
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3665,820
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1284,429
Banff, AbCanada 8,9525,563
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2364,497
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,4403,380
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9085,535
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9824,960
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1584,448
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3005,779
Brandon, MbCanada 8,2935,153
Broadview, SkCanada 8,3975,218
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,6473,509
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4635,880
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3783,342
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0635,632
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2734,519
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,8915,525
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1284,429
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,4595,878
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5513,449
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,7603,580
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0483,758
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,5544,694
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4935,899
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,4665,882
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,5023,419
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,2095,722
Chapais, QcCanada 6,7994,225
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3073,919
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1513,822
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1493,821
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,4295,859
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2863,906
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9634,327
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8654,266
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9583,703
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3894,592
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5184,672
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7983,603
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4495,251
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2834,526
Comox, BcCanada 9,4675,883
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5654,701
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5974,099
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6955,403
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1005,655
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,6253,495
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2115,102
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,7345,427
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,7995,468
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6413,505
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,9323,686
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6844,154
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8964,907
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2314,493
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6845,397
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6505,375
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6605,381
Edson, AbCanada 8,7825,457
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4275,858
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5354,682
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5065,285
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3145,788
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0653,769
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0344,993
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,1295,052
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3065,162
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5365,304
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8805,518
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2275,112
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0595,008
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,7095,412
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,3495,188
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,4163,987
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,4093,983
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9273,683
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4503,386
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5734,706
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,5055,907
Golden, BcCanada 9,0035,595
Goose, NfCanada 5,7303,560
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5134,668
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,7365,429
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3313,934
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,0173,739
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7505,437
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2473,882
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2333,874
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4914,655
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7273,559
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7644,825
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1295,051
Hope, BcCanada 9,3655,820
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3924,593
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5944,097
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9094,915
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9273,683
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4464,005
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6155,353
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,2015,717
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3014,537
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3044,539
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2245,732
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9914,966
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2014,475
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8914,903
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5204,673
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0763,775
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9474,317
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1665,074
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5324,681
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4124,606
Langara, BcCanada 9,2975,777
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4654,639
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,9555,565
London, OnCanada 7,5844,712
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0823,779
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,8454,875
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2905,773
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5074,043
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0504,381
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8945,527
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4245,235
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3595,816
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8325,488
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4535,874
Moncton, NbCanada 6,2683,895
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,4113,984
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9124,295
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9374,311
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5535,315
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0864,404
Morden, MbCanada 8,2435,122
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3464,565
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7273,559
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4825,892
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,9153,676
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3983,976
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0565,006
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4915,276
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2774,522
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0784,398
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0784,398
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5895,337
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6514,133
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2795,766
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1574,448
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3234,551
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6464,752
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,5065,907
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8173,615
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4665,882
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2015,096
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3345,179
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9955,589
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2175,727
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3245,173
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4914,034
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7094,169
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,0685,635
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7955,465
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8734,893
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4975,280
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5005,282
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4914,033
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0845,645
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6894,156
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0123,736
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8845,521
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3873,969
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3605,816
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,3203,927
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2783,901
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4665,261
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6034,725
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0863,782
Scott, SkCanada 8,5515,314
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,2143,861
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2433,879
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7954,222
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9104,915
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8964,907
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,8284,865
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5655,323
Smithers, BcCanada 9,0615,631
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,7433,569
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1933,848
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6635,383
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6695,387
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9303,685
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7254,179
Terrace, BcCanada 9,1415,680
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6995,406
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0565,006
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0605,008
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7664,826
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7884,840
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2824,525
Tofino, BcCanada 9,5605,941
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,4284,616
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,4414,624
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2714,519
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4794,647
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9783,715
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9614,947
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0774,398
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4495,872
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6045,347
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5615,320
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,5105,910
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,5495,934
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1553,825
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5054,664
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6015,345
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,6995,405
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4814,649
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7534,818
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1445,061
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3745,204
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4674,019
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9454,937
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3245,173
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,8901,796
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9351,824
SalCape Verde 4,2452,638
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,7412,325
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,1911,983
AbecheChad 2,7541,711
FayaChad 2,2631,406
MoundouChad 3,2532,021
N’DjamenaChad 2,8501,771
AntofagastaChile 11,0706,879
AricaChile 10,7176,660
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,5797,816
ChicoChile 12,6177,840
ChillanChile 12,0467,485
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,1347,540
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,3227,036
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,6557,864
Curico-General FreireChile 11,8847,385
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8536,744
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6099,078
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,9858,069
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,5587,182
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,3647,683
ParronChile 11,7987,331
Puerto AysenChile 12,6167,840
Puerto MonttChile 12,4157,715
Punta ArenasChile 12,9188,028
QuinteroChile 11,7757,317
SantiagoChile 11,7517,302
SewellChile 11,7647,310
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,2237,596
ValdiviaChile 12,3287,661
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,2377,604
VallenarChile 11,4207,097
ValparaisoChile 11,7497,301
AltaiChina 5,9593,703
BeijingChina 8,3465,187
ChangchunChina 8,6525,376
ChangduChina 7,4534,631
ChangshaChina 8,8825,519
ChengduChina 8,0294,989
ChongqingChina 8,3075,162
DuianChina 7,2364,497
ErlianChina 7,8184,858
GanzhouChina 9,2155,726
GuangzhouChina 9,2785,765
HaikouChina 9,2355,739
HailarChina 7,9404,934
HamiChina 6,5564,074
HetanChina 5,7413,568
JiuquanChina 7,0784,398
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3403,319
KashiChina 5,3273,310
KunmingChina 8,2795,144
LanzhouChina 7,6944,781
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0404,375
NanchangChina 9,0955,652
NanjingChina 9,0715,637
NanningChina 8,8905,524
PingbianChina 8,7125,414
QingdaoChina 8,8925,525
QiqiharChina 8,3135,166
RuoqiangChina 6,3203,927
ShanghaiChina 9,3205,791
ShantouChina 9,5195,915
ShenyangChina 8,6955,403
TaiyuanChina 8,2415,121
TaoyuanChina 9,7526,060
TengchongChina 7,9234,923
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,0743,774
Xi’AnChina 8,1865,087
XichangChina 8,0635,011
YanjiChina 8,9755,577
YichangChina 8,5995,344
YinchuanChina 7,7254,800
YiningChina 5,5933,475
ZhengzhouChina 8,5095,288
ZhijiangChina 8,6895,399
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0456,242
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9726,197
AraucaColombia 9,0155,602
BarranquillaColombia 9,1145,664
Benito SalasColombia 9,6946,024
BogotáColombia 9,4755,888
Camilo DazaColombia 9,1145,663
El CaranoColombia 9,6235,980
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2015,718
MatecanaColombia 9,6075,970
PeralesColombia 9,5815,954
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7925,463
Rafael NunezColombia 9,2075,721
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5995,965
Simon BolivarColombia 9,0505,623
VanguardiaColombia 9,4655,881
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7116,035
YariguiesColombia 9,2885,772
MoroniComoros 6,3123,923
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,9896,207
LimonCosta Rica 9,8906,146
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,0466,243
San JoseCosta Rica 9,9846,204
CrikvenicaCroatia 835519
DubrovnikCroatia 676420
SibenikCroatia 700435
SplitCroatia 692430
ZagrebCroatia 924574
CamagueyCuba 8,6865,398
CasablancaCuba 8,9355,553
HavanaCuba 8,9525,563
WillemstadCuraçao 8,5185,293
FamagustaCyprus 1,8541,152
LarnacaCyprus 1,8331,139
LimassolCyprus 1,7881,111
NicosiaCyprus 1,7961,116
BrnoCzech Republic 1,298806
ChebCzech Republic 1,375855
MosnovCzech Republic 1,383860
PragueCzech Republic 1,378856
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0112,493
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2872,664
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6872,912
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6843,532
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1013,170
CopenhagenDenmark 1,9981,242
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,9611,219
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,0051,246
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,0761,290
MarstalDenmark 1,9171,191
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9091,186
OdenseDenmark 1,9771,228
RandersDenmark 2,0971,303
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,9551,215
StudsgårdDenmark 2,0691,286
TønderDenmark 1,9451,208
TylstrupDenmark 2,1791,354
TystofteDenmark 1,9551,215
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,1811,355
VestervigDenmark 2,1511,337
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,1472,577
Melville HallDominica 7,6304,741
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1965,093
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,1085,038
AzuaDominican Republic 8,2695,138
BaniDominican Republic 8,2435,122
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,3145,166
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,1525,066
CabreraDominican Republic 8,1175,044
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,2345,117
CotuiDominican Republic 8,1705,077
DajabonDominican Republic 8,2765,143
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,3395,182
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,3165,168
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,0995,033
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,1525,065
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,1195,045
HigueyDominican Republic 8,0815,022
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,3305,176
ImbertDominican Republic 8,1735,079
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,2155,105
JimaniDominican Republic 8,3705,201
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,1205,046
La VegaDominican Republic 8,1985,094
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,1755,080
LuperonDominican Republic 8,1935,091
MichesDominican Republic 8,0875,025
MocaDominican Republic 8,1885,088
MoncionDominican Republic 8,2405,120
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,2535,129
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,1635,073
NaguaDominican Republic 8,1305,052
NeybaDominican Republic 8,3225,172
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,3795,207
PimentelDominican Republic 8,1665,074
PoloDominican Republic 8,3365,180
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,1675,075
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,3245,173
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,1345,054
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1745,080
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1465,062
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,1115,040
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,1795,082
SamanaDominican Republic 8,0965,031
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,1995,095
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,2265,112
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,2415,121
San JuanDominican Republic 8,2845,148
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,0895,027
SanchezDominican Republic 8,1215,046
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1995,095
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,2535,129
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,1945,092
TamayoDominican Republic 8,3105,164
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,2035,098
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1485,063
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,2445,123
YamasaDominican Republic 8,1845,086
YasicaDominican Republic 8,1785,082
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6109,079
CanarEcuador 10,3896,456
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4466,491
IzobambaEcuador 10,2076,342
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2526,371
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5136,533
MilagroEcuador 10,4186,474
OtavaloEcuador 10,1416,302
PichilingueEcuador 10,3376,423
PortoviejoEcuador 10,4216,476
PuyoEcuador 10,2316,358
QuitoEcuador 10,1876,330
RumipambaEcuador 10,2556,372
San GabrielEcuador 10,0766,261
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,6771,042
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,9591,217
AswanEgypt 2,3931,487
AsyutEgypt 2,0281,261
BahariyaEgypt 1,7771,104
Beni SuefEgypt 1,8971,179
CairoEgypt 1,8591,155
DabaaEgypt 1,563972
DakhlaEgypt 1,9981,242
El ArishEgypt 2,0081,248
El TorEgypt 2,1561,340
FarafraEgypt 1,8061,122
HelwanEgypt 1,8681,161
HurguadaEgypt 2,2301,386
IsmailiaEgypt 1,9001,181
KhargaEgypt 2,1121,312
KosseirEgypt 2,3421,455
LuxorEgypt 2,2561,402
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,448900
MinyaEgypt 1,9341,202
Port-SaidEgypt 1,8621,157
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,1671,346
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,2311,386
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,9961,241
SalloumEgypt 1,275793
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,464910
SohagEgypt 2,1151,314
St. KatrineEgypt 2,1601,342
TahrirEgypt 1,7691,099
TantaEgypt 1,7861,110
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,2166,349
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1486,306
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1806,326
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1546,310
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,8072,366
AsmaraEritrea 3,5352,196
AssabEritrea 3,9892,479
MassawaEritrea 3,5442,202
TallinEstonia 2,5391,578
TartuEstonia 2,4711,536
VilsandiEstonia 2,3761,477
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0842,538
GonderEthiopia 3,6762,284
NegeleEthiopia 4,4692,777
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,1037,521
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0361,887
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0721,909
Laucala BayFiji 17,39610,810
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,30310,752
NandiFiji 17,30310,752
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,78711,053
HelsinkiFinland 2,6181,627
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,6411,641
JoensuuFinland 2,9841,854
JokioinenFinland 2,6631,655
JyvskylFinland 2,8691,783
KajaaniFinland 3,1011,927
KuopioFinland 2,9611,840
KuusamoFinland 3,3002,051
LappeenrantaFinland 2,7911,734
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,5321,573
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,7541,712
OuluFinland 3,1251,942
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3992,112
TampereFinland 2,7361,700
TurkuFinland 2,6101,622
VaasaFinland 2,8721,785
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 612380
BiarritzFrance 1,413878
BordeauxFrance 1,417881
BrestFrance 1,8681,161
CaenFrance 1,6911,051
ChateaurouxFrance 1,396868
DijonFrance 1,261784
GourdonFrance 1,272791
GrenobleFrance 1,046650
Le MansFrance 1,562971
LilleFrance 1,6451,022
LyonFrance 1,134705
MarseilleFrance 940584
MontpellierFrance 1,029640
NancyFrance 1,351839
NantesFrance 1,6141,003
NiceFrance 842523
ParisFrance 1,523946
PerpignanFrance 1,054655
StrasbourgFrance 1,292803
ToulonFrance 872542
ToulouseFrance 1,208750
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5614,698
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7874,839
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5614,699
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5784,709
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6594,760
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8669,859
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,24010,713
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,23810,712
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,70210,379
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,60110,316
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,66810,358
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,73411,020
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6616,625
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1756,944
BitamGabon 3,9682,466
CocobeachGabon 4,1022,549
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,3762,719
LambarnGabon 4,2872,664
LastourvilleGabon 4,2882,665
LibrevilleGabon 4,1652,588
MakokouGabon 4,1322,568
MayumbaGabon 4,5842,848
MitzicGabon 4,1122,555
MkamboGabon 4,0822,537
MoandaGabon 4,3612,710
MouilaGabon 4,4092,740
Port-GentilGabon 4,2992,672
TchibanGabon 4,5182,808
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,2126,967
BanjulGambia 4,0092,491
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4051,495
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7171,688
BerlinGermany 1,6401,019
BrockenGermany 1,581982
CologneGermany 1,558968
DresdenGermany 1,491927
ErfurtGermany 1,487924
EssenGermany 1,604997
FichtelbergGermany 1,413878
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,430888
GeisenheimGermany 1,431890
GorlitzGermany 1,499932
HamburgGermany 1,7891,111
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,7891,112
HannoverGermany 1,6651,035
HelgolandGermany 1,8781,167
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,138707
KarlsruheGermany 1,317819
KasselGermany 1,542958
KonstanzGermany 1,159721
LeipzigGermany 1,523946
LindenbergGermany 1,6121,002
MagdeburgGermany 1,607999
MunichGermany 1,189739
MünsterGermany 1,6481,024
NeustrelitzGermany 1,7381,080
NurembergGermany 1,323822
NurnbergGermany 1,324823
PotsdamGermany 1,6311,013
RostockGermany 1,8331,139
SchleswigGermany 1,8921,176
StuttgartGermany 1,275792
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,442896
ZugspitzeGermany 1,097682
AccraGhana 3,8282,379
KumasiGhana 3,7672,341
TamaleGhana 3,4592,149
GibraltarGibraltar 1,6751,041
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,129701
AthensGreece 902560
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 906563
ChiosGreece 1,116693
CorfuGreece 601374
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 768477
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,083673
IoanninaGreece 678421
KalamataGreece 762474
KerkiraGreece 601374
Kythira IslandGreece 866538
LamiaGreece 796495
LarissaGreece 808502
LemnosGreece 1,036644
LimnosGreece 1,051653
MethoniGreece 738459
MilosGreece 982610
MitiliniGreece 1,157719
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,153716
NaxosGreece 1,058657
PatrasGreece 730454
RhodesGreece 1,307812
SamosGreece 1,186737
Skiros IslandGreece 973605
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 986612
ThessalonikiGreece 879546
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 790491
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 655407
AasiaatGreenland 5,1953,228
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4832,786
AputiteqGreenland 4,3562,707
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6152,868
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9933,103
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2133,239
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1303,188
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1832,599
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1323,189
JulianehbGreenland 4,7922,978
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0893,162
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1772,596
NanortalikGreenland 4,7422,947
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7632,960
NordGreenland 5,0203,120
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1093,175
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7463,571
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6282,876
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0863,160
UpernavikGreenland 5,3633,333
UummannaqGreenland 5,1933,227
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,6034,724
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,6034,725
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1996,338
BokeGuinea 4,0982,546
ConakryGuinea 4,1382,571
FaranahGuinea 3,9142,432
KankanGuinea 3,7942,358
KindiaGuinea 4,0462,514
KissidougouGuinea 3,9312,443
LabeGuinea 3,8962,421
MacentaGuinea 3,9792,473
MamouGuinea 3,9672,465
NzerekoreGuinea 3,9852,476
SiguiriGuinea 3,6882,292
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,0702,529
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9284,927
TimehriGuyana 7,9574,945
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,4085,225
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,5158,399
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3858,317
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,4118,334
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3328,285
Midway IslandHawaii 12,5977,828
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,4128,334
CatacamasHonduras 9,7976,088
CholutecaHonduras 10,0106,220
La CeibaHonduras 9,8176,101
La MesaHonduras 9,9266,168
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,5965,963
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,0446,241
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,9646,192
TelaHonduras 9,8706,133
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3965,839
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3975,839
BudapestHungary 1,178732
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,177732
DebrecenHungary 1,273791
KeszthelyHungary 1,051653
MiskolcHungary 1,296805
PecsHungary 1,002623
SzegedHungary 1,096681
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,093679
AkureyriIceland 3,7092,305
DalatangiIceland 3,5282,192
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5052,178
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5732,220
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6972,298
ReykhólarIceland 3,8422,387
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7462,328
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8382,385
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6342,258
AgraIndia 6,0573,764
AhmedabadIndia 5,8093,610
AkolaIndia 6,3343,936
AllahabadIndia 6,4724,022
AmritsarIndia 5,5593,454
BangaloreIndia 6,8664,267
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4203,990
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1334,432
BikanerIndia 5,6013,481
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,0924,407
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3444,564
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3444,564
DaltonganjIndia 6,7544,197
DarbhangaIndia 6,7924,220
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4824,650
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4904,654
DumkaIndia 7,0174,360
DwarkaIndia 5,5373,441
GoaIndia 6,3733,961
GuwahatiIndia 7,2814,525
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6584,137
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1083,795
JagdalpurIndia 6,8714,270
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2134,482
KotaIndia 5,9753,713
KozhikodeIndia 6,8234,240
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6743,526
LudhianaIndia 5,6873,534
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6344,122
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0763,776
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0723,773
MusulipatnamIndia 6,9724,332
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4874,031
New DelhiIndia 5,9103,673
PambanIndia 7,2544,508
PuneIndia 6,1853,843
SagarIndia 6,3023,916
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4463,384
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1124,419
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1124,419
VeravalIndia 5,7363,564
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0664,391
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4217,718
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2767,007
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7276,666
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4647,745
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7667,312
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7157,901
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3485,809
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7988,574
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8026,091
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5286,542
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3708,308
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8297,351
AbadanIran 3,2912,045
ArakIran 3,2792,038
BabolsarIran 3,4492,143
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1552,582
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1541,960
Bandar LengehIran 4,0552,520
BirjandIran 4,1482,578
BushehrIran 3,5812,225
ChahbaharIran 4,6302,877
DezfulIran 3,2252,004
EsfahanIran 3,5052,178
IranshahrIran 4,5372,819
KermanIran 4,0622,524
KermanshahIran 3,0391,888
Khoram AbadIran 3,1701,970
MashhadIran 4,0652,526
OroomiehIran 2,7691,721
RamsarIran 3,2732,034
RashtIran 3,1721,971
SemnanIran 3,5482,205
ShahroudIran 3,6562,272
ShirazIran 3,7112,306
TabrizIran 2,8681,782
TeheranIran 3,3622,089
YazdIran 3,7562,334
ZahedanIran 4,4422,760
ZanjanIran 3,0891,919
BaghdadIraq 2,8211,753
BasraIraq 3,2412,014
BelmulletIreland 2,5551,588
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3661,471
ClaremorrisIreland 2,4671,533
ClonesIreland 2,4111,498
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4721,536
CorkIreland 2,3231,443
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3191,441
DublinIreland 2,3081,434
KilkennyIreland 2,3031,431
Malin HeadIreland 2,5041,556
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,2291,385
ShannonIreland 2,3971,490
ValentiaIreland 2,4261,508
EilatIsrael 2,1831,357
HaifaIsrael 2,0281,260
JerusalemIsrael 2,0881,297
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0541,277
AlbengaItaly 832517
AlgheroItaly 548341
AmendolaItaly 467290
AnconaItaly 655407
ArezzoItaly 652405
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 476296
BergamoItaly 936582
BolognaItaly 778483
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 987613
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 298185
BrindisiItaly 509316
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 416259
CameriItaly 954593
CampobassoItaly 440273
Cape BellavistaItaly 405252
Cape CarbonaraItaly 374232
Cape FrascaItaly 486302
Cape MeleItaly 822511
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 302188
Catania, SicilyItaly 14791
CerviaItaly 730453
CiampinoItaly 460286
Cimone MountainItaly 755469
Cisa PassItaly 806501
CivitavecchiaItaly 498310
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 987614
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 190118
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 348217
DecimomannuItaly 428266
DobbiacoItaly 1,006625
FalconaraItaly 655407
Florence, TuscanyItaly 702436
Foggia, PugliaItaly 454282
FonniItaly 448279
FrontoneItaly 647402
FrosinoneItaly 436271
GelaItaly 10163
GenoaItaly 837520
GhediItaly 895556
Gioia Del ColleItaly 454282
GrazzaniseItaly 375233
GrossetoItaly 594369
GrottaglieItaly 462287
GuardiavecchiaItaly 519323
GuidoniaItaly 479298
IstranaItaly 892554
Lampedusa IslandItaly 258160
LatinaItaly 427266
LatronicoItaly 345215
LecceItaly 494307
M. CalamitaItaly 613381
Marina Di GinosaItaly 424263
Messina, SicilyItaly 193120
MilanItaly 926575
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 962598
Mount ArgentarioItaly 553344
Naples, CampaniaItaly 359223
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 488303
PadovaItaly 865538
Paganella MountainItaly 959596
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4528
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5936
PantelleriaItaly 164102
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 829515
PerdasdefoguItaly 408254
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 603375
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 528328
PiacenzaItaly 857532
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 710441
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 753468
Ponza IslandItaly 357222
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 384239
Pratica Di MareItaly 445277
Resia PassItaly 1,033642
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 704438
RivoltoItaly 918571
Rolle PassItaly 963598
RomeItaly 477296
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 465289
Ronchi LegionariItaly 901560
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 827514
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 493306
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 485302
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 764475
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 535332
Scuro MountainItaly 314195
SigonellaItaly 13685
Taranto, PugliaItaly 449279
TarvisioItaly 977607
TermoliItaly 495307
TorinoItaly 941585
Torino/ CaselleItaly 960597
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8553
TrevicoItaly 401249
TrevisoItaly 888552
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 885550
Turin, PiedmontItaly 947588
UdineItaly 928577
Ustica IslandItaly 11269
VeniceItaly 870541
VeronaItaly 878546
VicenzaItaly 885550
Vigna Di ValleItaly 496308
ViterboItaly 537334
VolterraItaly 667415
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,0172,496
AdiakeIvory Coast 3,984